Top Friends

16 friends

About Me

hahaha. i quit.
Name patty
Gender Female
Age 18
Location Los Angeles, CA
Ethnicity Asian

Contact Me


Showing latest 10 of 28 comments

i notice you did a myspace home layout i was just wondering how to remove the music playlist box since i don't use it i can't seem to remove you name patty cake out of there can you tell me hiw please search for me on my space and email me under this email my page name is sam and xochilt thanks please help

By xochilt on Jun 12, 2008 11:17 pm · History

hey tuesday whats up babes

By HazyBaby on Mar 16, 2008 11:42 pm · History

lol how u quit tuesday .....

By HazyBaby on Jan 24, 2008 3:30 am · History

excuse me i thought it was new

By HazyBaby on Dec 4, 2007 10:30 am · History

i love ur new lay out tuesday its the black escape lol

By HazyBaby on Nov 12, 2007 12:35 pm · History

Hey tuesday whats up have art thou

By HazyBaby on Oct 28, 2007 11:30 pm · History

hello:].thanks a lot!.i wanted to make layouts.thank you!.hope i get it.hah.thanks.EGGROLLS.:].i like your default.

By khma1pr1de on Oct 10, 2007 10:24 pm · History

oh, LMAO....they arent even fonts, just text brushes...HEHE..

By na-nancy on Sep 10, 2007 7:09 pm · History

LMAO, thank you...
omg, i loooove my piggy bank toos...^ ^

By na-nancy on Sep 9, 2007 7:32 pm · History

hey can u tell me what im doing wrong? everything is working BUT my MP3 player, please comment back

By princesslea2x0 on Sep 1, 2007 9:28 pm · History
View all »


Friends 16
Winks 1
Comments 28
Page views 10,560
Posts 0
Group Member
Registered Aug 3, 2007
Last update Nov 29, 2008

Recent Photos

1 photos



Layouts 2


Layouts 10